Hay un total de 72 inscritos confirmados en el evento

Nombre Nivel Navegacion Equipo Moto

ANTONIO MAZAGATOS


(MADRID)

MARATHON

VILLANOS RALLY TEAM

 
AFRICA TWIN

LUISMARIANO QUINTANA


(SEGOVIA)

MARATHON

VILLANOS RALLY TEAM

 
990 ADVENTURE

SANTOS PASTOR


(SEGOVIA)

MARATHON

VILLANOS RALLY TEAM

 
AFRICA TWIN CRF 1000

JUAN ANTONIO


(MADRID)

MARATHON

VILLANOS RALLY TEAM

 
R 1200 GS

ALEJO MARTINEZ-BORDIU


(BARCELONA)

MARATHON

TRIPLE A

 
AFRICA TWIN 750

NACHO DEFONTCUBERTA


(BARCELONA)

MARATHON

TRIPLE A

 
ENDURO 640 LC4 ADVENTURE

ALEJANDRO FERRER


(BARCELONA)

MARATHON

TRIPLE A

 
XT-TENERE 660

ALEJO DE PALLEJA


(BARCELONA)

MARATHON

TRIPLE A

 
HP2

PEDRO RUIZ


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

TORTILLA FRANCESA

 
701

ADRIEN PUJOL


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

TORTILLA FRANCESA

 
HIMALAYAN

RICARDO FERRERO


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

TORTILLA FRANCESA

 
F800GS

ALESSANDRO PILOTTO


(TO)

MARATHON

TACOS DE ALBA

 
701 ENDURO

ANDREA GHEZZI


(CN)

MARATHON

TACOS DE ALBA

 
701 ENDURO

GIANCESARE RISTA


(CN)

MARATHON

TACOS DE ALBA

 
ALP 4.0

SERGIO STIRANO


(CN)

MARATHON

TACOS DE ALBA

 
950 ADVENTURE

MARCO ALBESANO


(CN)

MARATHON

TACOS DE ALBA

 
950 ADVENTURE

UMBERTO AMEGLIO


(CN)

MARATHON

TACOS DE ALBA

 
690 ENDURO R

MAURIZIO BEGANI


(CN)

MARATHON

TACOS DE ALBA

 
690 ENDURO R

JORDI LLADO


(BARCELONA)

MARATHON

REMIRENT

 
701 ENDURO

CIRO DICERBO


(MIDI PYRENEES)

MARATHON

PISILLUCCI

 
1090 R

ANGELO GRASO


(HAUTE GARONNE(FRANCIA))

CHALLENGE

PISILLUCCI

 
450 EXC

NICOLA MIGNOZZI


(HAUTE GARONNE)

CHALLENGE

PISILLUCCI

 
TE 310

MATHIEU FORT


(BARCELONA)

CHALLENGE

MOTRIPGO

 
F800GS

DAVID GONZALEZ


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

MOTOCICLISMO

 
R 1200 GS

RAFAEL LARENA


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

MARARAFARE

 
701

PEDRO LARENA


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

MARARAFARE

 
690 ENDURO R

MARIANO, IBAÑEZ,


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

MARARAFARE

 
XT 660 TENERE

JAVIER CARRASCAL


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

MARARAFARE

 
701 ENDURO

FRANCISCO MORALES


(MALAGA )

MARATHON

MALAGUITAS TEAM

 
CRF 450 E

DANIEL MONTES


(MÁLAGA)

MARATHON

MALAGUITAS TEAM

 
525 EXC

THIBAUT DEBUOR


(BARCELONA)

CHALLENGE

INMOTION

 
450 WR

GAUTHIERDE BUOR


(PARIS)

CHALLENGE

INMOTION

 
400 WRF

ROSARIO NIRO


(MILANO)

MARATHON

IL MOLISE NON ESISTE

 
F800GS

MARCO NIRO


(CB)

MARATHON

IL MOLISE NON ESISTE

 
800 GS

MIKEL GARCIA


(BIZKAIA)

CHALLENGE

HIMALAYAN ADV

 
HIMALAYAN

M EUGENIA


(BARCELONA)

MARATHON

HIMALAYAN ADV

 
HIMALAYAN

ENRIQUE FERNANDEZ


(GIRONA)

MARATHON

HIMALAYAN ADV

 
HIMALAYAN

J CUESTA


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

EQUIPO 3

 
690 ENDURO R ABS

JOSEMARIA GARCIA


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

EQUIPO 3

 
F800GS

CARLES GRAU


(BARCELONA)

MARATHON

EQUIPO 2

 
690 ENDURO R

FERNANDO CHAO


(MADRID)

MARATHON

EQUIPO 2

 
690 ENDURO R

IGNACIO CUEVA


(BIZKAIA)

MARATHON

EQUIPO 1

 
R1200 GSA

RAFAEL ACUÑAS


(MALAGA)

MARATHON

EQUIPO 1

 
FE350

JOSÉLUIS REDONDO


(A CORUÑA)

MARATHON

EQUIPO 1

 
AFRICA TWIN CRF 1000L

CHRISTOPH WYSS


(ZURICH)

MARATHON

EQUIPO 1

 
990 ADVENTURE

LEOPOLDO CARBALLO


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

CORRECAMINOS

 
701 ENDURO

JORDI MAYMO


(BARCELONA)

CHALLENGE

BURRAS

 
R 1200 GS

MIQUEL MAYMO


(BARCELONA)

CHALLENGE

BURRAS

 
R 1200 GS

TONI SERRET


(BARCELONA)

CHALLENGE

BURRAS

 
R 1200GS ADV

STEFANO MELIGA


(ITALIA)

MARATHON

BENDURO

 
EC 300

MASSIMO BECCHIA


( ITALIA)

MARATHON

BENDURO

 
EC 300

LUCA BECCHIA


(ITALIA)

MARATHON

BENDURO

 
EXC 400

CORRADO


(TORINO)

MARATHON

BENDURO

 
HIMALAYAN

AMOS PERES


(TO)

MARATHON

BENDURO

GASGAS 
GAS GAS FSE 450

MARTA NEGRETE


(BIZKAIA)

CHALLENGE

A TOPE

 
FREE RIDE

UNAI ARTALOITIA


(BIZKAIA )

CHALLENGE

A TOPE

 
TE 450

FRANCISCO BERGADO


(ZARAGOZA)

CHALLENGE

A TOPE

 
XT 600

VICTOR BELDA


(ZARAGOZA)

MARATHON

A TOPE

 
FE 450

DAVID FERNANDEZ


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

98OCTANOS

 
701 ENDURO

RAFAEL VALERA


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

98OCTANOS

 
701 ENDURO

ALFONSO GARCIA-CONDE


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

98 OCTANOS

 
FE 501

BORJA DIAZ


(MADRID)

CHALLENGE

98 OCTANOS

 
FE 501